19 Stanley Park

MTuWThF (9/05-1/01) -9/05 -10/10 -11/11 -12/26
Route 019
Block 019 001
Find bus
StopTime
51164 Metrotown Station @ Bay 207:05
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd07:06
51166 Westbound Kingsway @ Willingdon Ave07:08
51167 Westbound Kingsway @ Wilson Ave07:08
51168 Westbound Kingsway @ Barker Ave07:09
51169 Westbound Kingsway @ Inman Ave07:10
51170 Westbound Kingsway @ Smith Ave07:11
51171 Westbound Kingsway @ Boundary Rd07:12
51172 Westbound Kingsway @ Boundary Rd07:12
51173 Westbound Kingsway @ Lincoln St07:13
51174 Westbound Kingsway @ Melbourne St07:13
51176 Westbound Kingsway @ Wessex St07:15
51177 Westbound Kingsway @ Joyce St07:16
51184 Westbound Kingsway @ McKinnon St07:16
51185 Westbound Kingsway @ Spencer St07:17
51186 Westbound Kingsway @ Rupert St07:17
51187 Westbound Kingsway @ Fairmont St07:18
51062 Westbound Kingsway @ Earles St07:19
50694 Westbound Kingsway @ Slocan St07:20
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St07:21
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone07:22
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr07:24
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St07:24
60540 Westbound Kingsway @ Dumfries St07:26
51193 Westbound Kingsway @ Knight St07:26
51194 Westbound Kingsway @ Inverness St07:28
51195 Westbound Kingsway @ Windsor St07:29
51197 Westbound Kingsway @ Fraser St07:30
51198 Westbound Kingsway @ St. George St07:31
51199 Westbound Kingsway @ E 12 Ave07:32
58145 Westbound Kingsway @ E Broadway07:34
50177 Northbound Main St @ E 6th Ave07:35
50178 Northbound Main St @ E 5th Ave07:35
50179 Northbound Main St @ E 2nd Ave07:36
50180 Northbound Main St @ Industrial Ave07:37
50181 Main Street-Science World Station @ Bay 207:38
50182 Northbound Main St @ National Ave07:39
50184 Northbound Main St @ E Georgia St07:41
50689 Westbound E Pender St @ Main St07:42
50091 Westbound W Pender St @ Carrall St07:43
50093 Westbound W Pender St @ Abbott St07:44
50094 Westbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St07:46
50095 Westbound W Pender St @ Seymour St07:47
50096 Westbound W Pender St @ Granville St07:48
50097 Westbound W Pender St @ Howe St07:48
58893 Westbound W Pender St @ Burrard St07:49
51471 Westbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St07:50
51472 Westbound W Pender St @ Bute St07:51
51473 Westbound W Pender St @ Broughton St07:52
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St07:53
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St07:55
51476 Westbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St07:55
51477 Westbound Stanley Park Dr @ Pipeline Rd07:57
58727 Stanley Park Loop @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)08:00