99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 020
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 718:46
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd18:47
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St18:54
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St18:59
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St19:02
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St19:05
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St19:08
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St19:12
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 119:13
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St19:16
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St19:18
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr19:21
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 119:23
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St19:25
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St19:26
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St19:27
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St19:29
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)19:32