99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 018
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 718:30
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd18:31
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St18:38
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St18:43
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St18:46
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St18:49
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St18:52
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:56
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 118:57
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St19:00
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St19:02
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr19:05
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 119:07
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St19:09
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St19:10
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St19:11
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St19:13
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)19:16