5 Downtown

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 005
Block 005 028
Find bus
StopTime
50607 Westbound Davie St @ Denman St21:41
60502 Northbound Denman St @ Comox St21:42
50610 Northbound Denman St @ Haro St21:44
50611 Eastbound Robson St @ Bidwell St21:46
60423 Eastbound Robson St @ Cardero St21:47
60504 Eastbound Robson St @ Broughton St21:48
50614 Eastbound Robson St @ Bute St21:50
50030 Northbound Burrard St @ Robson St21:52
50031 Burrard Station @ Bay 721:53
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St21:55
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St21:57
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St21:58
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St21:59
50081 Southbound Cambie St @ Dunsmuir St (Drop off only)22:01