19 Main St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 019
Block 019 064
Find bus
StopTime
58728 Stanley Park Loop @ Bay 220:57
58008 Southbound Lost Lagoon Rd @ Stanley Park Causeway20:59
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St21:00
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St21:01
51370 Eastbound W Pender St @ Nicola St21:02
51371 Eastbound W Pender St @ Broughton St21:03
51372 Eastbound W Pender St @ Jervis St21:03
51373 Eastbound W Pender St @ Bute St21:04
50406 Eastbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St21:05
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St21:06
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St21:07
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St21:08
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St21:11
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St21:12
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St21:13
50520 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St21:14
50230 Southbound Main St @ Keefer St21:14
59928 Eastbound National Ave @ Main St (Drop off only)21:17