19 Main St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 019
Block 019 061
Find bus
StopTime
58728 Stanley Park Loop @ Bay 220:42
58008 Southbound Lost Lagoon Rd @ Stanley Park Causeway20:44
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St20:45
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St20:46
51370 Eastbound W Pender St @ Nicola St20:47
51371 Eastbound W Pender St @ Broughton St20:48
51372 Eastbound W Pender St @ Jervis St20:48
51373 Eastbound W Pender St @ Bute St20:49
50406 Eastbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St20:50
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St20:51
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St20:52
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St20:53
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St20:56
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St20:57
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St20:58
50520 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St20:59
50230 Southbound Main St @ Keefer St20:59
59928 Eastbound National Ave @ Main St (Drop off only)21:02