19 Main St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 019
Block 019 066
Find bus
StopTime
58728 Stanley Park Loop @ Bay 218:36
58008 Southbound Lost Lagoon Rd @ Stanley Park Causeway18:38
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St18:39
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St18:40
51370 Eastbound W Pender St @ Nicola St18:42
51371 Eastbound W Pender St @ Broughton St18:42
51372 Eastbound W Pender St @ Jervis St18:43
51373 Eastbound W Pender St @ Bute St18:44
50406 Eastbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St18:45
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St18:46
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St18:47
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St18:48
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St18:51
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St18:52
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St18:53
50520 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St18:54
50230 Southbound Main St @ Keefer St18:54
59928 Eastbound National Ave @ Main St (Drop off only)18:57