19 Main St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 019
Block 019 063
Find bus
StopTime
58728 Stanley Park Loop @ Bay 217:57
58008 Southbound Lost Lagoon Rd @ Stanley Park Causeway17:59
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St18:01
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St18:02
51370 Eastbound W Pender St @ Nicola St18:03
51371 Eastbound W Pender St @ Broughton St18:04
51372 Eastbound W Pender St @ Jervis St18:05
51373 Eastbound W Pender St @ Bute St18:05
50406 Eastbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St18:07
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St18:08
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St18:09
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St18:10
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St18:13
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St18:14
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St18:15
50520 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St18:16
50230 Southbound Main St @ Keefer St18:16
59928 Eastbound National Ave @ Main St (Drop off only)18:19