R5 Burrard Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R5
Block 805 007
Find bus
StopTime
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 218:28
51863 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 118:30
58393 Westbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave18:38
51872 Westbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave18:41
51874 Westbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave18:42
51877 Westbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave18:44
60586 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave-18:47
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave18:49
52717 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 718:51
50959 Westbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St18:56
50730 Westbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St18:59
50499 Westbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr19:03
53391 Westbound E Hastings St @ Main St19:11
53392 Westbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St19:13
50978 Westbound W Hastings St @ Granville St19:16
53312 Burrard Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)19:19