R5 SFU

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R5
Block 805 038
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Burrard Station @ Bay 617:14
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St17:15
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St17:16
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St17:18
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr17:24
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St17:27
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St17:29
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 817:33
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave17:35
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave17:37
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave17:40
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave17:42
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave17:44
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave17:48
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 217:58
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:01