R5 SFU

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R5
Block 805 035
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Burrard Station @ Bay 618:50
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St18:51
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St18:53
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St18:55
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr19:02
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St19:05
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St19:08
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 819:13
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave19:14
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave19:16
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave19:18
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave19:20
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave19:22
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave19:24
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 219:32
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:35