R5 SFU

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R5
Block 805 031
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Burrard Station @ Bay 619:12
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St19:13
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St19:14
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St19:17
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr19:23
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St19:26
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St19:28
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 819:33
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave19:34
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave19:36
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave19:38
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave19:39
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave19:41
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave19:44
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 219:51
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:54