R5 SFU

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R5
Block 805 032
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Burrard Station @ Bay 617:32
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St17:33
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St17:34
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St17:36
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr17:42
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St17:44
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St17:47
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 817:51
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave17:53
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave17:54
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave17:57
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave17:59
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave18:02
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave18:05
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 218:15
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:18