R5 SFU

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R5
Block 805 034
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Burrard Station @ Bay 617:56
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St17:57
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St17:58
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St18:00
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr18:06
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St18:08
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St18:11
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 818:15
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave18:17
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave18:18
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave18:21
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave18:23
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave18:26
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave18:29
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 218:39
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:42