R5 SFU

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R5
Block 805 053
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Burrard Station @ Bay 609:12
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St09:13
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St09:14
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St09:16
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr09:22
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St09:25
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St09:28
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 809:32
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave09:33
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave09:35
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave09:37
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave09:38
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave09:40
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave09:43
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 209:50
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)09:53