R5 SFU

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R5
Block 805 036
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Burrard Station @ Bay 618:08
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St18:09
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St18:11
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St18:13
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr18:20
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St18:23
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St18:26
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 818:31
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave18:32
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave18:34
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave18:36
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave18:38
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave18:40
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave18:42
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 218:50
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:53