R5 SFU

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R5
Block 805 007
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Burrard Station @ Bay 619:26
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St19:27
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St19:28
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St19:31
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr19:37
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St19:40
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St19:42
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 819:47
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave19:48
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave19:50
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave19:52
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave19:53
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave19:55
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave19:58
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 220:05
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)20:08