R4 To UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R4
Block 804 066
Find bus
StopTime
51787 Joyce Station @ Bay 407:38
51178 Southbound Joyce St @ Kingsway07:39
51181 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St07:40
51067 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St07:43
50702 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr07:44
50706 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St07:46
50711 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St07:49
50714 Westbound E 41st Ave @ Main St07:50
61281 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 407:53
50195 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St07:55
50284 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St07:57
60385 Westbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd08:00
50294 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St08:03
51893 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 508:05
61042 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall08:18
60384 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd08:21
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)08:24