R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R4
Block 804 030
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 416:56
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:57
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:00
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 717:16
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St17:18
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd17:22
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St17:25
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St17:27
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 217:29
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St17:32
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St17:35
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St17:37
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:40
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St17:42
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St17:44
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway17:46
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:48