R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R4
Block 804 070
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 421:00
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd21:01
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall21:03
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 721:15
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St21:16
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd21:19
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St21:21
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St21:23
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 221:24
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St21:26
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St21:28
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St21:30
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr21:32
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St21:33
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St21:35
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway21:36
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:38