R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R4
Block 804 068
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 419:58
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd19:59
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall20:01
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 720:14
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St20:16
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd20:18
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St20:21
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St20:23
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 220:24
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St20:27
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St20:28
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St20:30
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr20:32
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St20:34
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St20:36
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway20:37
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:39