R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R4
Block 804 034
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 419:13
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd19:14
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall19:16
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 719:29
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St19:31
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd19:33
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St19:36
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St19:38
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 219:39
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St19:42
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St19:43
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St19:45
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr19:47
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St19:49
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St19:51
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway19:52
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:54