R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R4
Block 804 063
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 418:41
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd18:42
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:44
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 718:57
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St18:59
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd19:02
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St19:04
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St19:06
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 219:08
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St19:10
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St19:12
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St19:14
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr19:16
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St19:18
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St19:20
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway19:21
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:23