R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R4
Block 804 028
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 418:26
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd18:27
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:30
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 718:44
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St18:46
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd18:49
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St18:52
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St18:54
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 218:55
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St18:58
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St19:00
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St19:02
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr19:05
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St19:07
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St19:09
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway19:10
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:12