R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R4
Block 804 040
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 418:10
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd18:11
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:14
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 718:28
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St18:30
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd18:33
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St18:36
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St18:38
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 218:39
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St18:42
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St18:44
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St18:46
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:49
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St18:51
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St18:53
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway18:54
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:56