R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R4
Block 804 065
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 418:05
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd18:06
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:09
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 718:23
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St18:25
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd18:28
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St18:31
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St18:33
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 218:34
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St18:37
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St18:39
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St18:41
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:44
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St18:46
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St18:48
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway18:49
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:51