R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R4
Block 804 038
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 417:55
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:56
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:59
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 718:13
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St18:15
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd18:18
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St18:21
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St18:23
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 218:25
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St18:28
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St18:30
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St18:32
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:35
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St18:36
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St18:39
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway18:40
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:42