R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R4
Block 804 037
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 417:45
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:46
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:49
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 718:03
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St18:05
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd18:08
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St18:11
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St18:13
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 218:15
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St18:18
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St18:20
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St18:22
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:25
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St18:26
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St18:29
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway18:30
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:32