R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R4
Block 804 035
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 417:28
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:29
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:32
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 717:48
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St17:50
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd17:53
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St17:57
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St17:59
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 218:01
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St18:04
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St18:06
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St18:08
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:11
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St18:13
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St18:15
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway18:17
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:19