R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R4
Block 804 033
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 417:20
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:21
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:24
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 717:40
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St17:42
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd17:45
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St17:49
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St17:51
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 217:53
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St17:56
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St17:58
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St18:00
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:03
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St18:05
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St18:07
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway18:09
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:11