R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R4
Block 804 031
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 417:04
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:05
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:08
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 717:24
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St17:26
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd17:30
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St17:33
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St17:35
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 217:37
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St17:40
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St17:43
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St17:45
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:48
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St17:50
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St17:52
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway17:54
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:56