R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R4
Block 804 029
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 416:48
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:49
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall16:52
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 717:08
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St17:10
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd17:14
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St17:17
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St17:19
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 217:21
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St17:24
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St17:27
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St17:29
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:32
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St17:34
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St17:36
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway17:38
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:40