R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R4
Block 804 041
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 416:24
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:25
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall16:28
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 716:44
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St16:47
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd16:51
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St16:54
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St16:56
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 216:58
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St17:01
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St17:03
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St17:06
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:09
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St17:11
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St17:13
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway17:15
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:17