R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R4
Block 804 039
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 416:12
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:13
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall16:16
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 716:32
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St16:35
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd16:39
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St16:42
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St16:44
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 216:46
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St16:49
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St16:51
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St16:54
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr16:57
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St16:59
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St17:01
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway17:03
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:05