R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R4
Block 804 052
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 408:56
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd08:57
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall08:59
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 709:12
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St09:14
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd09:16
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St09:19
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St09:21
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 209:22
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St09:25
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St09:26
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St09:28
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr09:30
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St09:32
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St09:34
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway09:35
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)09:37