R2 Park Royal

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route R2
Block 802 021
Find bus
StopTime
54100 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 205:07
53958 Westbound Cotton Rd @ Brooksbank Ave05:09
54149 Westbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave05:14
60380 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 3rd St05:17
58724 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 305:19
54378 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bewicke Ave05:24
54382 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave05:25
54435 Westbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave05:27
60376 Westbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd05:29
61772 Park Royal @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)05:33
61776 Eastbound Marine Dr @ South Mall Access (No service)05:35