R2 Park Royal

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route R2
Block 802 022
Find bus
StopTime
54100 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 205:22
53958 Westbound Cotton Rd @ Brooksbank Ave05:24
54149 Westbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave05:29
60380 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 3rd St05:32
58724 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 305:34
54378 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bewicke Ave05:39
54382 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave05:40
54435 Westbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave05:42
60376 Westbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd05:44
61772 Park Royal @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)05:48
61776 Eastbound Marine Dr @ South Mall Access (No service)05:50