R2 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R2
Block 802 031
Find bus
StopTime
54411 Park Royal @ Bay 509:07
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd09:10
60405 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave09:13
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave09:15
61553 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Bewicke Ave09:17
54410 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 709:22
54167 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Lonsdale Ave09:23
53953 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave09:27
53955 Eastbound Cotton Rd @ Brooksbank Ave09:31
54100 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)09:35