R2 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R2
Block 802 021
Find bus
StopTime
54411 Park Royal @ Bay 519:48
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd19:52
60405 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave19:55
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave19:57
61553 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Bewicke Ave19:59
54410 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 720:05
54167 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Lonsdale Ave20:07
53953 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave20:11
53955 Eastbound Cotton Rd @ Brooksbank Ave20:16
54100 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)20:20