R2 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R2
Block 802 024
Find bus
StopTime
54411 Park Royal @ Bay 518:43
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd18:47
60405 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave18:52
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:54
61553 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Bewicke Ave18:56
54410 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 719:02
54167 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Lonsdale Ave19:05
53953 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave19:09
53955 Eastbound Cotton Rd @ Brooksbank Ave19:15
54100 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:20