R2 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route R2
Block 802 002
Find bus
StopTime
54411 Park Royal @ Bay 517:41
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd17:45
60405 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave17:50
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave17:52
61553 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Bewicke Ave17:54
54410 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 718:01
54167 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Lonsdale Ave18:04
53953 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave18:08
53955 Eastbound Cotton Rd @ Brooksbank Ave18:14
54100 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:19