N9 Downtown

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route N9
Block 701 041
Find bus
StopTime
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 604:30
58997 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Anson Ave04:31
59935 Lincoln Station @ Bay 204:32
58664 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr04:32
53743 Lafarge Lake-Douglas Station @ Bay 304:33
53744 Westbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St04:33
53745 Westbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St04:34
53746 Westbound Guildford Way @ 2800 Block04:35
53279 Westbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr04:35
53747 Westbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr04:36
53280 Westbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr04:36
53281 Westbound Guildford Way @ Eagle Ridge Hospital04:37
53227 Westbound Ungless Way @ Guildford Way04:37
58779 Southbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr04:38
59845 Southbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way04:39
53267 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 104:39
53180 Westbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr04:40
53181 Westbound St. Johns St @ Moray St04:40
53182 Westbound St. Johns St @ Buller St04:41
53183 Westbound St. Johns St @ Williams St04:42
53184 Westbound St. Johns St @ Moody St04:42
53268 Westbound St. Johns St @ Mary St04:43
53185 Westbound St. Johns St @ Queens St04:43
53186 Westbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St04:44
53187 Westbound St. Johns St @ Barnet Hwy04:44
53205 Southbound Clarke Rd @ Glenayre Dr04:47
53206 Southbound Clarke Rd @ Thompson Ave04:47
53207 Southbound Clarke Rd @ Kemsley Ave04:48
53208 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 604:49
53210 Southbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave04:50
53211 Southbound North Rd @ Foster Ave04:50
53212 Southbound North Rd @ Cameron St04:51
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd04:52
58434 Lougheed Station @ Bay 1004:53
52089 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Austin Rd04:54
58347 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Bell Ave04:54
52840 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Gaglardi Way04:56
58349 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Production Way04:56
53308 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Lake City Way04:59
52539 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Bainbridge Ave05:01
52835 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Sperling Ave05:02
53309 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Holdom Ave05:04
52792 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Beta Ave05:06
61802 Brentwood Station @ Bay 205:07
59701 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Madison Ave05:08
58386 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Gilmore Ave05:08
52092 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop05:10
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St05:10
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St05:11
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St05:11
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St05:11
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St05:12
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St05:12
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St05:13
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St05:13
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St05:14
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St05:14
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr05:14
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr05:15
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 405:16
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr05:16
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr05:17
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr05:17
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr05:18
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St05:18
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St05:19
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St05:19
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St05:20
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St05:21
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St05:21
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St05:23
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St05:23
58501 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 405:24
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St05:25
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St05:25
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St05:26
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St05:27
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St05:28
60552 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St05:28
50217 Northbound Granville St @ W 7th Ave05:30
50218 Northbound Granville St @ W 5th Ave05:30
51004 Northbound Seymour St @ Davie St05:34
51006 Northbound Seymour St @ Nelson St05:34
58065 Northbound Seymour St @ W Georgia St (Drop off only)05:36