N9 Downtown

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route N9
Block 701 043
Find bus
StopTime
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 605:00
58997 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Anson Ave05:01
59935 Lincoln Station @ Bay 205:02
58664 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr05:02
53743 Lafarge Lake-Douglas Station @ Bay 305:03
53744 Westbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St05:03
53745 Westbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St05:04
53746 Westbound Guildford Way @ 2800 Block05:05
53279 Westbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr05:05
53747 Westbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr05:06
53280 Westbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr05:06
53281 Westbound Guildford Way @ Eagle Ridge Hospital05:07
53227 Westbound Ungless Way @ Guildford Way05:07
58779 Southbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr05:08
59845 Southbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way05:09
53267 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 105:09
53180 Westbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr05:10
53181 Westbound St. Johns St @ Moray St05:10
53182 Westbound St. Johns St @ Buller St05:11
53183 Westbound St. Johns St @ Williams St05:12
53184 Westbound St. Johns St @ Moody St05:12
53268 Westbound St. Johns St @ Mary St05:13
53185 Westbound St. Johns St @ Queens St05:13
53186 Westbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St05:14
53187 Westbound St. Johns St @ Barnet Hwy05:14
53205 Southbound Clarke Rd @ Glenayre Dr05:17
53206 Southbound Clarke Rd @ Thompson Ave05:17
53207 Southbound Clarke Rd @ Kemsley Ave05:18
53208 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 605:19
53210 Southbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave05:20
53211 Southbound North Rd @ Foster Ave05:20
53212 Southbound North Rd @ Cameron St05:21
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd05:22
58434 Lougheed Station @ Bay 1005:23
52089 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Austin Rd05:24
58347 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Bell Ave05:24
52840 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Gaglardi Way05:26
58349 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Production Way05:26
53308 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Lake City Way05:29
52539 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Bainbridge Ave05:31
52835 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Sperling Ave05:32
53309 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Holdom Ave05:34
52792 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Beta Ave05:36
61802 Brentwood Station @ Bay 205:37
59701 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Madison Ave05:38
58386 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Gilmore Ave05:38
52092 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop05:40
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St05:40
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St05:41
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St05:41
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St05:41
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St05:42
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St05:42
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St05:43
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St05:43
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St05:44
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St05:44
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr05:44
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr05:45
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 405:46
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr05:46
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr05:47
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr05:47
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr05:48
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St05:48
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St05:49
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St05:49
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St05:50
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St05:51
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St05:51
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St05:53
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St05:54
58501 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 405:55
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St05:56
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St05:56
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St05:57
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St05:58
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St05:59
60552 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St06:00
50217 Northbound Granville St @ W 7th Ave06:02
50218 Northbound Granville St @ W 5th Ave06:02
51004 Northbound Seymour St @ Davie St06:06
51006 Northbound Seymour St @ Nelson St06:06
58065 Northbound Seymour St @ W Georgia St (Drop off only)06:08