N9 Coquitlam Central Station

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route N9
Block 160 021
Find bus
StopTime
58065 Northbound Seymour St @ W Georgia St05:15
61519 Northbound Seymour St @ Dunsmuir St05:15
54830 Southbound Howe St @ W Georgia St05:18
54831 Southbound Howe St @ Robson St05:19
54832 Southbound Howe St @ Nelson St05:20
61522 Southbound Howe St @ Davie St05:21
54835 Southbound Granville St @ W Cloverleaf05:26
50539 Southbound Granville St @ W 7th Ave05:27
50327 Eastbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St05:29
50328 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alder St05:30
59431 Eastbound W Broadway @ Spruce St05:30
50873 Eastbound W Broadway @ Willow St05:32
50874 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St05:33
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 105:34
60006 Eastbound W Broadway @ Columbia St05:35
50878 Eastbound E Broadway @ Ontario St05:37
50880 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kingsway St05:38
50772 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kingsway05:39
50773 Eastbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St05:39
50774 Eastbound E Broadway @ St. George St05:40
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St05:40
50883 Eastbound E Broadway @ St. Catherines St05:41
50884 Eastbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr05:42
50885 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr05:43
50886 Eastbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr05:44
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 105:45
50888 Eastbound E Broadway @ Victoria Dr05:45
50889 Eastbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr05:46
50890 Eastbound E Broadway @ Garden Dr05:46
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St05:46
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St05:47
50893 Eastbound E Broadway @ Slocan St05:47
50894 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kaslo St05:48
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St05:48
50897 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nootka St05:48
50898 Eastbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St05:49
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St05:49
50900 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St05:50
58392 Eastbound Henning Dr @ Boundary Rd05:51
58391 Eastbound Henning Dr @ 3800 Block05:52
58344 Gilmore Station @ Bay 105:53
59702 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Madison Ave05:54
60516 Brentwood Station @ Bay 505:54
61803 Brentwood Station @ Bay 305:55
53301 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Douglas Rd05:56
53302 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Holdom Ave05:57
53304 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Bainbridge Ave06:01
53305 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Lake City Way06:04
59315 Production Way Station @ Bay 206:07
53097 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Gaglardi Way06:08
58348 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Bell Ave06:09
52105 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Government St06:10
58434 Lougheed Station @ Bay 1006:12
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place06:12
52861 Northbound North Rd @ Austin Ave06:13
53118 Northbound North Rd @ Cameron St06:13
53119 Northbound North Rd @ 600 Block06:14
53120 Northbound North Rd @ Foster Ave06:14
53121 Northbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave06:14
59531 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 506:15
53123 Northbound Clarke Rd @ Como Lake Ave06:16
53124 Northbound Clarke Rd @ Morrison Ave06:16
53125 Northbound Clarke Rd @ Robinson St06:17
53126 Northbound Clarke Rd @ Glenayre Dr06:17
58227 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Albert St06:19
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St06:20
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St06:20
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St06:21
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St06:22
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St06:22
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St06:23
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St06:24
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr06:24
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 206:25
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way06:25
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr06:26
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd06:26
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way06:27
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr06:28
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr06:28
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr06:29
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St06:30
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St06:30
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd06:31
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way06:31
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr06:32
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 106:32
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)06:34