N19 New West Station

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route N19
Block 106 001
Find bus
StopTime
59832 Southbound Howe St @ Dunsmuir St04:34
50976 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Granville St04:35
61519 Northbound Seymour St @ Dunsmuir St04:36
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St04:37
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St04:39
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St04:40
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St04:41
50520 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St04:43
50230 Southbound Main St @ Keefer St04:44
50232 Southbound Main St @ National Ave04:46
50233 Main Street-Science World Station @ Bay 104:47
50234 Southbound Main St @ Switchmen St04:48
59580 Southbound Main St @ E 2nd Ave04:49
58510 Southbound Main St @ E 5th Ave04:50
50771 Eastbound Kingsway @ Main St04:52
51134 Eastbound Kingsway @ E Broadway04:53
51135 Eastbound Kingsway @ E 12 Ave04:53
51136 Eastbound Kingsway @ E 13 Ave04:54
51137 Eastbound Kingsway @ Carolina St04:54
51138 Eastbound Kingsway @ Fraser St04:55
51139 Eastbound Kingsway @ St. Catherines St04:55
51140 Eastbound Kingsway @ Glen Dr04:56
51141 Eastbound Kingsway @ Clark Dr04:57
51142 Eastbound Kingsway @ Knight St04:57
51143 Eastbound Kingsway @ Dumfries St04:58
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St04:58
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St04:59
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr05:00
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St05:00
50660 Eastbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St05:01
50661 Eastbound Kingsway @ Slocan St05:02
51071 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wales St05:03
51147 Eastbound Kingsway @ Earles St05:03
51148 Eastbound Kingsway @ Killarney St05:04
51149 Eastbound Kingsway @ Rupert St05:04
51150 Eastbound Kingsway @ McKinnon St05:05
51151 Eastbound Kingsway @ Joyce St05:06
51152 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wessex St05:06
51153 Eastbound Kingsway @ Tyne St05:07
51154 Eastbound Kingsway @ Melbourne St05:07
51155 Eastbound Kingsway @ Lincoln St05:08
51156 Eastbound Kingsway @ Boundary Rd05:08
51157 Eastbound Kingsway @ Smith Ave05:09
51158 Eastbound Kingsway @ Inman Ave05:10
51159 Eastbound Kingsway @ Patterson Ave05:10
51160 Eastbound Kingsway @ Olive Ave05:11
51161 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wilson Ave05:11
52393 Eastbound Kingsway @ Sussex Ave05:14
52394 Eastbound Kingsway @ Nelson Ave05:14
52395 Eastbound Kingsway @ Marlborough Ave05:15
52396 Eastbound Kingsway @ Royal Oak Ave05:15
52397 Eastbound Kingsway @ Grimmer St05:16
52398 Eastbound Kingsway @ Merritt Ave05:17
52400 Eastbound Kingsway @ Waltham Ave05:18
52401 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gilley Ave05:18
52402 Eastbound Kingsway @ Arcola St05:19
52403 Eastbound Kingsway @ Sperling Ave05:20
58117 Eastbound Kingsway @ Griffiths Dr05:20
52404 Eastbound Kingsway @ Salisbury Ave05:21
52411 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Linden Ave05:22
52412 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Humphries Ave05:23
52413 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Mary Ave05:23
52414 Eastbound Edmonds St @ New Vista Place05:24
58282 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Canada Way05:24
52415 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 6th St05:25
52417 Southbound 6th St @ 16 Ave05:26
52418 Southbound 6th St @ 15 Ave05:26
52419 Southbound 6th St @ 13 Ave05:26
52298 Southbound 6th St @ 12 Ave05:27
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave05:27
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave05:28
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave05:29
52420 Southbound 6th St @ 6th Ave05:29
52421 Southbound 6th St @ 5th Ave05:29
52422 Southbound 6th St @ 4th Ave05:30
52423 Southbound 6th St @ 3rd Ave05:30
52424 Southbound 6th St @ Queens Ave05:31
52425 Southbound 6th St @ Royal Ave05:31
61651 New Westminster Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)05:34