N19 Surrey Central Station NightBus

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route N19
Block 130 001
Find bus
StopTime
59832 Southbound Howe St @ Dunsmuir St04:57
50976 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Granville St04:58
61519 Northbound Seymour St @ Dunsmuir St04:59
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St05:00
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St05:02
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St05:03
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St05:04
50520 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St05:06
50230 Southbound Main St @ Keefer St05:07
50232 Southbound Main St @ National Ave05:09
50233 Main Street-Science World Station @ Bay 105:10
50234 Southbound Main St @ Switchmen St05:11
59580 Southbound Main St @ E 2nd Ave05:12
58510 Southbound Main St @ E 5th Ave05:13
50771 Eastbound Kingsway @ Main St05:15
51134 Eastbound Kingsway @ E Broadway05:16
51135 Eastbound Kingsway @ E 12 Ave05:16
51136 Eastbound Kingsway @ E 13 Ave05:17
51137 Eastbound Kingsway @ Carolina St05:18
51138 Eastbound Kingsway @ Fraser St05:18
51139 Eastbound Kingsway @ St. Catherines St05:19
51140 Eastbound Kingsway @ Glen Dr05:20
51141 Eastbound Kingsway @ Clark Dr05:21
51142 Eastbound Kingsway @ Knight St05:22
51143 Eastbound Kingsway @ Dumfries St05:22
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St05:23
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St05:23
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr05:25
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St05:25
50660 Eastbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St05:26
50661 Eastbound Kingsway @ Slocan St05:27
51071 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wales St05:28
51147 Eastbound Kingsway @ Earles St05:28
51148 Eastbound Kingsway @ Killarney St05:29
51149 Eastbound Kingsway @ Rupert St05:30
51150 Eastbound Kingsway @ McKinnon St05:31
51151 Eastbound Kingsway @ Joyce St05:31
51152 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wessex St05:32
51153 Eastbound Kingsway @ Tyne St05:32
51154 Eastbound Kingsway @ Melbourne St05:33
51155 Eastbound Kingsway @ Lincoln St05:33
51156 Eastbound Kingsway @ Boundary Rd05:34
51157 Eastbound Kingsway @ Smith Ave05:35
51158 Eastbound Kingsway @ Inman Ave05:36
51159 Eastbound Kingsway @ Patterson Ave05:36
51160 Eastbound Kingsway @ Olive Ave05:37
51161 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wilson Ave05:37
52393 Eastbound Kingsway @ Sussex Ave05:40
52394 Eastbound Kingsway @ Nelson Ave05:41
52395 Eastbound Kingsway @ Marlborough Ave05:41
52396 Eastbound Kingsway @ Royal Oak Ave05:42
52397 Eastbound Kingsway @ Grimmer St05:43
52398 Eastbound Kingsway @ Merritt Ave05:44
52400 Eastbound Kingsway @ Waltham Ave05:45
52401 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gilley Ave05:46
52402 Eastbound Kingsway @ Arcola St05:47
52403 Eastbound Kingsway @ Sperling Ave05:47
58117 Eastbound Kingsway @ Griffiths Dr05:48
52404 Eastbound Kingsway @ Salisbury Ave05:49
52411 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Linden Ave05:51
52412 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Humphries Ave05:52
52413 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Mary Ave05:52
52414 Eastbound Edmonds St @ New Vista Place05:53
58282 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Canada Way05:53
52415 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 6th St05:54
52417 Southbound 6th St @ 16 Ave05:55
52418 Southbound 6th St @ 15 Ave05:56
52419 Southbound 6th St @ 13 Ave05:56
52298 Southbound 6th St @ 12 Ave05:57
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave05:57
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave05:59
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave05:59
52420 Southbound 6th St @ 6th Ave06:00
52421 Southbound 6th St @ 5th Ave06:00
52422 Southbound 6th St @ 4th Ave06:01
52423 Southbound 6th St @ 3rd Ave06:02
52424 Southbound 6th St @ Queens Ave06:02
52425 Southbound 6th St @ Royal Ave06:03
61651 New Westminster Station @ Bay 406:06
59010 Northbound 6th St @ Carnarvon St06:07
57566 Scott Road Station @ Bay 806:15
60735 Eastbound King George Blvd @ Scott Rd Onramp06:17
55434 Eastbound King George Blvd @ 128 St06:18
55435 Southbound King George Blvd @ 132 St06:23
55437 Southbound King George Blvd @ 108 Ave06:27
55439 Southbound King George Blvd @ 105A Ave06:29
61035 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 12 (Drop off only)06:32