701 Maple Ridge East

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 701
Block 701 009
Find bus
StopTime
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 620:20
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St20:22
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St20:24
53786 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Shaughnessy St20:26
57571 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Oxford St20:28
57572 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Coast Meridian Rd20:29
57573 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Ottawa St20:30
61685 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Kennedy Rd20:34
57575 Southbound Harris Rd @ McMyn Rd20:38
57576 Southbound Harris Rd @ Davison Rd20:39
57577 Pitt Meadows Station @ Bay 220:39
59632 Southbound Harris Rd @ Civic Centre20:40
57579 Southbound Harris Rd @ 119 Ave20:40
57580 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Harris Rd20:40
57581 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Blakely Rd20:41
57582 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Bonson Rd20:42
57583 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Wildwood Cres20:42
57584 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Albertan St20:42
57585 Maple Meadows Station @ Bay 320:44
60776 Northbound 200 St @ 119A Ave20:45
57588 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 202 St20:46
57589 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 203 St20:47
57590 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 206 St20:48
57591 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 207A St20:48
57592 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 210 St20:50
57593 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Laity St20:51
57594 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 214 St20:52
57595 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 216 St20:53
57596 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Wicklow Way20:54
57597 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dover St20:54
57598 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dunbar St20:55
57599 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 222 St20:55
57600 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 223 St20:56
61059 Haney Place @ Bay 620:58
57609 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 227 St20:59
57610 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 228 St21:00
57611 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 230 St21:00
57612 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 232 St21:01
57613 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 234 St21:02
57614 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 236 St21:03
57615 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 237A St21:04
59187 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 238B St21:04
59887 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 240 St21:05
57617 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 243 St21:06
57618 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 246 St21:07
57619 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 248 St21:08
57620 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 24900 Block21:09
57621 Northbound 250 St @ Dewdney Trunk Rd21:09
57752 Westbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 248 St (Drop off only)21:11