640 Ladner Exchange via Industrial

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 640
Block 388 084
Find bus
StopTime
55096 Scott Road Station @ Bay 707:26
54917 Southbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd07:28
61574 Southbound Scott Rd @ Tannery Rd07:29
61048 Westbound 103A Ave @ Scott Rd07:30
61050 Westbound Grace Rd @ 103A Ave07:30
61051 Westbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block07:31
54945 Westbound Grace Rd @ 117 St07:32
59373 Westbound River Rd @ Millar Rd07:33
54948 Westbound River Rd @ 92A Ave07:35
54949 Westbound River Rd @ 11000 Block07:36
54950 Westbound River Rd @ Russell Dr07:36
54951 Westbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd07:38
54952 Westbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr07:39
61823 Westbound River Rd @ Centre St07:40
54858 Southbound Nordel Way @ River Rd07:42
61765 Southbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way07:42
61766 Southbound Nordel Way @ River Way07:42
60569 Westbound River Rd @ Hwy 17 Offramp07:45
54805 Westbound River Rd @ 9500 Block07:46
54806 Westbound River Rd @ 9200 Block07:47
61618 Westbound River Rd @ 8800 Block07:48
54807 Westbound River Rd @ 8700 Block07:49
54808 Westbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd07:50
54809 Westbound River Rd @ Webster Rd07:51
60069 Westbound River Way @ 82 St07:52
60070 Southbound 80 St @ River Way07:52
54811 Westbound Vantage Way @ 80 St07:53
54812 Westbound Vantage Way @ Vantage Place07:54
54813 Southbound 76 St @ Vantage Way07:55
54814 Westbound Progress Way @ 76 St07:55
54815 Westbound Progress Way @ Brown St07:55
54816 Westbound Progress Way @ Honeyman St07:56
61444 Westbound Progress Way @ Venture St07:56
54818 Northbound 72 St @ Vantage Way07:57
54819 Westbound River Rd @ Hopcott Rd07:57
54820 Westbound River Rd @ McDonald Rd07:58
58619 Westbound River Rd @ 6400 Block07:59
54821 Southbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd08:01
54822 Westbound Hwy 17A @ 60 Ave08:04
55190 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Hwy 17A08:08
55191 Southbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd08:09
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)08:10