640 Scott Rd Station via Industrial

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 640
Block 388 096
Find bus
StopTime
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 417:10
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd17:10
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1017:11
54839 Northbound 62B St @ 60 Ave17:16
54840 Northbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd17:20
54841 Eastbound River Rd @ 6400 Block17:21
58617 Eastbound River Rd @ 68 St17:23
54842 Southbound 72 St @ River Rd17:24
54843 Eastbound Progress Way @ 72 St17:25
54844 Eastbound Progress Way @ Honeyman St17:26
54845 Eastbound Progress Way @ Brown St17:26
54846 Northbound 76 St @ Progress Way17:27
54847 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 76 St17:27
54848 Eastbound Vantage Way @ Vantage Place17:28
54849 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 7800 Block17:29
60071 Eastbound River Way @ 80 St17:30
60072 Northbound 82 St @ River Way17:31
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd17:32
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd17:33
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block17:34
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block17:36
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block17:37
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court17:42
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way17:42
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd17:44
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St17:44
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr17:46
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd17:47
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr17:48
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block17:49
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave17:49
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd17:50
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr17:51
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd17:52
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St17:53
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block17:54
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd17:54
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave17:55
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave17:56
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd17:57
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd17:57
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:59