640 Scott Rd Station via Industrial

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 640
Block 388 090
Find bus
StopTime
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 416:29
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd16:29
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1016:30
54839 Northbound 62B St @ 60 Ave16:35
54840 Northbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd16:39
54841 Eastbound River Rd @ 6400 Block16:40
58617 Eastbound River Rd @ 68 St16:42
54842 Southbound 72 St @ River Rd16:43
54843 Eastbound Progress Way @ 72 St16:44
54844 Eastbound Progress Way @ Honeyman St16:45
54845 Eastbound Progress Way @ Brown St16:45
54846 Northbound 76 St @ Progress Way16:46
54847 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 76 St16:46
54848 Eastbound Vantage Way @ Vantage Place16:47
54849 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 7800 Block16:48
60071 Eastbound River Way @ 80 St16:49
60072 Northbound 82 St @ River Way16:50
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd16:51
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd16:52
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block16:53
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block16:55
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block16:56
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court17:01
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way17:01
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd17:03
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St17:03
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr17:05
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd17:06
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr17:07
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block17:08
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave17:08
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd17:09
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr17:10
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd17:11
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St17:12
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block17:13
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd17:13
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave17:14
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave17:15
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd17:16
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd17:16
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:18